Nämndemän i Norrköpings Tingsrätt

Mandatperiod: 2020-01-01 - 2023-12-31

Uppdrag (82 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Crona Annika S Nämndemän 1
Gharib Faissal S Nämndemän 2
Lindstammer Annika S Nämndemän 3
Ellmark Lars S Nämndemän 4
Bergius Eva S Nämndemän 5
Johansson Lars R S Nämndemän 6
Grenestam Gunilla S Nämndemän 7
Axelsson Lars-Inge S Nämndemän 8
Barkarmo Seydi S Nämndemän 9
Wiberg Magnus S Nämndemän 10
Tell Susanna S Nämndemän 11
Andersson Mats S Nämndemän 12
Håkansson Lena S Nämndemän 13
Petersson Sören S Nämndemän 14
Karlsson Rosanna S Nämndemän 15
Johansson Lennart S Nämndemän 16
Eklund Therese S Nämndemän 17
Dzeko Jasmin S Nämndemän 18
Ziljat Jennifer S Nämndemän 19
Nielsen Kim S Nämndemän 20
Melander Johan M Nämndemän 21
Essén Åsa M Nämndemän 22
Åström Östen M Nämndemän 23
Landin Filippa M Nämndemän 24
Mishko Andrej M Nämndemän 25
Tersmeden Ann-Cathrin M Nämndemän 26
Sjölander Joanna M Nämndemän 27
Demir Fame M Nämndemän 28
Nison Said M Nämndemän 29
Jakolini Slobodan M Nämndemän 30
Andersson Björn M Nämndemän 31
Mikkonen Esa M Nämndemän 32
Liljestrand Carola M Nämndemän 33
Broddegård Lennart M Nämndemän 34
Carlgren Egnell Solvej M Nämndemän 35
Spjell Simon M Nämndemän 36
Glimnér Sören C Nämndemän 37
Lindkvist Lars C Nämndemän 38
Forsell Johanna C Nämndemän 39
Karlsson Jonny C Nämndemän 40
Öhrn Lars-Gunnar L Nämndemän 41
Nyström Christer L Nämndemän 42
Asmar Eva L Nämndemän 43
Simonsson Thomas L Nämndemän 44
Ericsson Ebbe KD Nämndemän 45
Swärd Anna KD Nämndemän 46
Olov Nilsson Nils KD Nämndemän 47
Bahnam Johansson Naima SD Nämndemän 48
Våxmo Ingvar SD Nämndemän 49
Hegestad Kent SD Nämndemän 50
Göjefors Mikael SD Nämndemän 51
Samoraj Conny - Nämndemän 53
Issa Issa - Nämndemän 54
Tufvander Christer SD Nämndemän 55
Petersson Lars SD Nämndemän 56
Mourad Georget SD Nämndemän 57
Andersson Johan SD Nämndemän 58
Wiman-Olsson Mia MP Nämndemän 59
Gure Asha MP Nämndemän 60
Persson Ulrika V Nämndemän 61
Hallner Cornelia V Nämndemän 62
Eriksson Karolina V Nämndemän 63
Dasander Carolin V Nämndemän 64
Andersson Marita V Nämndemän 65
Ajanovic Emir V Nämndemän 66
Appelberg Mikael C Nämndemän 67
Nejdemo Alexander L Nämndemän 68
Mäensivu Eeva S Nämndemän 69
Karlström Jenny S Nämndemän 70
Westerberg Marie S Nämndemän 71
Silfvenius Monika S Nämndemän 72
Björklund Roland S Nämndemän 73
Malmesjö Särevall Maria S Nämndemän 74
Sköld Johnny S Nämndemän 75
Drott Kerstin M Nämndemän 76
Wilsson Peter M Nämndemän 77
Fägerstrand Pär Marcus M Nämndemän 78
Arvidsson Jan M Nämndemän 79
Steen Emil M Nämndemän 80
Stillman Jonathan KD Nämndemän 81
Persson Göran SD Nämndemän 82
Drakfors Emeli SD Nämndemän 83